CANLI SONUÇLAR
Hilal Al-Quds 2-0 Thaqafi Tulkarem NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-2 HNK Hajduk Split Adanaspor 1-1 Sakaryaspor Deportivo JBL del Zulia 3-3 ULA FC Trans Narva 1-1 Tallinna Kalev Sport Boys 0-1 Ayacucho FC Hapoel Haifa 2-1 Bnei Yehuda Waasland-beveren 2-0 Oostende Bursaspor 1-0 Anadolu Selçukspor Legion 0-1 Kuressaare Cholet 3-1 Bastia-Borgo SV Kapfenberg 0-2 Austria Lustenau Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Gorica 0-1 Mura Podbeskidzie 2-1 Zaglebie Lubin Quevilly 2-1 Stade Briochin Villefranche 0-1 Sète RED Star FC 93 1-0 Avranches Moroka Swallows 1-0 Kaizer Chiefs Jong PSV 1-1 Jong Utrecht FC Chiasso 3-2 Neuchatel Xamax FC Fenerbahce 4-0 Sivas Belediyespor Grenoble 1-0 Nancy Rosenborg 2-3 Brann Gillingham 2-1 AFC Wimbledon SV Wehen 1-0 SV Meppen KFC Uerdingen 05 0-1 Hallescher FC Waldhof Mannheim 2-2 MSV Duisburg Hapoel Kfar Saba 3-2 Maccabi Haifa Annecy 1-1 Lyon Duchere FC Winterthur 2-1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Türkgücü-Ataspor 1-1 FC Saarbrucken Cerrito 1-1 Villa Espanola Universitario 0-2 Carlos Stein São Mateus 0-1 Rio Branco-VN Hearts of Oak 2-2 Ashanti Gold Valletta FC 1-1 Sirens Verl 1-1 TSV 1860 Munich Juventude MA 1-0 Sao Raimundo Gateshead 1-0 Gloucester City Heart OF Midlothian 3-0 Alloa Athletic Altrincham 0-1 Bromley Barnet 0-0 Hartlepool Wycombe 0-0 Huddersfield Hibernian 2-2 ST Johnstone Cheltenham 1-1 Cambridge United Crawley Town 1-2 Grimsby Exeter City 6-1 Colchester Leyton Orient 1-0 Bradford Mansfield Town 0-1 Harrogate Town Newport County 1-1 Walsall Salford City 2-1 Morecambe Scunthorpe 0-1 Bolton Southend 0-1 Forest Green Stevenage 2-1 Port Vale Tranmere 1-0 Carlisle Accrington ST 1-0 Crewe Burton Albion 4-2 Charlton Ipswich 0-3 Hull City Milton Keynes Dons 2-2 Shrewsbury Peterborough 1-0 Plymouth Portsmouth 1-1 Oxford United Rochdale 1-1 Northampton Swindon Town 0-1 Lincoln Wigan 0-0 Bristol Rovers Doncaster 3-2 Blackpool Luton 1-1 Birmingham Barrow 3-4 Oldham Dumbarton 0-3 Falkirk Sturm Graz 1-0 Wacker Innsbruck CD Hermanos Colmenarez 2-1 Atletico el Vigia FC Parana 1-2 Guarani Campinas Dorking Wanderers 3-2 Oxford City Leamington 1-1 AFC Fylde Barnsley 0-1 Brentford Preston 0-3 Blackburn Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Alfreton Town Darlington 1883 0-1 Bradford (Park Avenue) Wrexham 4-0 Sutton Utd Linfield 3-3 Glentoran Cliftonville FC 0-4 Ballymena United Farsley Celtic FC 2-2 Chester Bath City 1-4 Dulwich Hamlet Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Braintree Orleans 1-0 Boulogne Kettering Town 1-1 Guiseley AFC Juventus 1-1 Ferencvarosi TC Dynamo Kyiv 0-3 Barcelona Paris Saint Germain 1-0 RB Leipzig Bournemouth 2-0 Nottingham Forest Lazio 3-1 Zenit Saint Petersburg Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Club Brugge KV Manchester United 3-1 Istanbul Basaksehir Deportivo Universitario 1-4 Sporting San Miguelito Deportivo Binacional 1-3 Atletico Grau SUD America 0-2 Albion FC Lugo 0-0 Oviedo Cusco 1-0 Cesar Vallejo Deportivo Lara 1-0 Real Esppor Club Deportes Santa Cruz 0-0 San Marcos de Arica
Tivibu Spor 2
CANLI SOHBET
Fikstür Tablosu
#
TAKIM
O G B M A Y AV P
1
Ajax
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
2
Vitesse
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
3
PSV Eindhoven
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
4
Feyenoord
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
1
Alanyaspor
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
2
Fenerbahçe
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
3
Galatasaray
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21
4
Başakşehir
8 7 0 1 32 5 +27 21